SCHEDULE - High school football - Week 6

Updated:

NORTH CAROLINA

AFC RANGERS AT ANDERSON

ALBEMARLE AT SOUTH DAVIDSON

ALEXANDER CENTRAL AT LAKE NORMAN

ARDREY KELL AT WEST MECK- AT BERRY

ASHBROOK AT CUTHBERTSON

ASHE COUNTY AT ALLEGHANY

BERRY AT CATHOLIC

BURNS AT EAST BURKE

CARSON AT MOUNT PLEASANT

CHERRYVILLE AT PARKWOOD

CHRIST SCHOOL AT FIRST ASSEMBLY CHRISTIAN

CHRISTIAN AT LIBERTY CHRISTIAN (VA)

COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF DAVIDSON AT WALKERTOWN

CONCORD AT EAST ROWAN

COX MILL AT NORTHWEST CABARRUS

CREST AT RS CENTRAL

DAVIDSON DAY AT MARVIN RIDGE

DRAUGHN AT CHASE

EAST GASTON AT SOUTH POINT

EAST LINCOLN AT BANDYS

EAST MECK AT INDEPENDENCE

FRED T FOARD AT FREEDOM

GARINGER AT BUTLER

HARDING AT SOUTH MECK

HARRELLS CHRISTIAN AT CANNON

HICKORY AT PATTON

HICKORY RIDGE AT CENTRAL CABARRUS

HOPEWELL AT HOUGH

HUNTER HUSS AT NORTH GASTON

LAKE NORMAN CHARTER AT FOREST VIEW

LATIN AT ASHEVILLE SCHOOL

LINCOLNTON AT WEST LINCOLN

MAIDEN AT BUNKER HILL

MONROE AT SUN VALLEY

MOORESVILLE AT STATESVILLE

NEW COVENANT AT PROVIDENCE DAY

NORTH IREDELL AT WEST IREDELL

NORTH MECK AT AL BROWN

NORTH MOORE AT NORTH STANLY

NORTH ROWAN AT FOREST HILLS

NORTHEAST PREP AT SOUTH LAKE CHRISTIAN

OWEN AT AVERY COUNTY

PG LIONS AT CAROLINA PRIDE

PIEDMONT AT CENTRAL ACADEMY

PROVIDENCE AT OLYMPIC

Q FOUNDATION AT ATKINS

RAVENSCROFT AT COUNTRY DAY

RICHMOND AT ANSON

ROCKY RIVER AT MYERS PARK

SHELBY AT KINGS MOUNTAIN

SOUTH CALDWELL AT HIBRITEN

SOUTH IREDELL AT NORTH LINCOLN

SOUTH ROWAN AT WEST ROWAN

ST STEPHENS AT WATAUGA

UNION ACADEMY AT SOUTH STANLY

VANCE AT JM ROBINSON

VILLIAGE CHRISTIAN AT METROLINA CHRISTIAN

WEST CALDWELL AT NEWTON-CONOVER

WEST CHARLOTTE AT MALLARD CREEK

SOUTH CAROLINA

ANDREW JACKSON AT NORTH CENTRAL

CAROLINA GLADIATORS AT WESTMINSTER CATAWBA

CHERAW AT FAIRFIELD CENTRAL

FORT MILL AT SOUTH POINTE

GREAT FALLS AT BUFORD

LAMAR AT CHESTERFIELD

LANCASTER AT NORTHWESTERN

LEE CENTRAL AT CENTRAL

LEWISVILLE AT EAU CLAIRE

MCBEE AT INDIAN LAND

NATION FORD AT CLOVER

ROCK HILL AT YORK