• Champions League Standings

    Updated:

    Club Brugge (Belgium) 0, Galatasaray (Turkey) 0

    Paris Saint-Germain (France) 3, Madrid (Spain) 0

    Madrid (Spain) 2, Club Brugge (Belgium) 2

    Galatasaray (Turkey) 0, Paris Saint-Germain (France) 1

    Club Brugge (Belgium) 0, Paris Saint-Germain (France) 5

    Galatasaray (Turkey) 0, Madrid (Spain) 1

    Paris Saint-Germain (France) vs. Club Brugge (Belgium), 2000 GMT

    Madrid (Spain) vs. Galatasaray (Turkey), 2000 GMT

    Galatasaray (Turkey) vs. Club Brugge (Belgium), 1755 GMT

    Madrid (Spain) vs. Paris Saint-Germain (France), 2000 GMT

    Paris Saint-Germain (France) vs. Galatasaray (Turkey), 2000 GMT

    Club Brugge (Belgium) vs. Madrid (Spain), 2000 GMT

    Olympiacos FC (Greece) 2, Tottenham (England) 2

    Bayern (Germany) 3, Red Star Belgrade (Serbia) 0

    Tottenham (England) 2, Bayern (Germany) 7

    Red Star Belgrade (Serbia) 3, Olympiacos FC (Greece) 1

    Tottenham (England) 5, Red Star Belgrade (Serbia) 0

    Olympiacos FC (Greece) 2, Bayern (Germany) 3

    Bayern (Germany) vs. Olympiacos FC (Greece), 1755 GMT

    Red Star Belgrade (Serbia) vs. Tottenham (England), 2000 GMT

    Tottenham (England) vs. Olympiacos FC (Greece), 2000 GMT

    Red Star Belgrade (Serbia) vs. Bayern (Germany), 2000 GMT

    Bayern (Germany) vs. Tottenham (England), 2000 GMT

    Olympiacos FC (Greece) vs. Red Star Belgrade (Serbia), 2000 GMT

    FC Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine) 0, Man City (England) 3

    Dinamo Zagreb (Croatia) 4, Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio (Italy) 0

    Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio (Italy) 1, FC Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine) 2

    Man City (England) 2, Dinamo Zagreb (Croatia) 0

    FC Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine) 2, Dinamo Zagreb (Croatia) 2

    Man City (England) 5, Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio (Italy) 1

    Dinamo Zagreb (Croatia) vs. FC Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine), 2000 GMT

    Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio (Italy) vs. Man City (England), 2000 GMT

    Man City (England) vs. FC Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine), 2000 GMT

    Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio (Italy) vs. Dinamo Zagreb (Croatia), 2000 GMT

    FC Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine) vs. Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio (Italy), 1755 GMT

    Dinamo Zagreb (Croatia) vs. Man City (England), 1755 GMT

    Atletico (Spain) 2, Juventus Turin (Italy) 2

    Leverkusen (Germany) 1, FC Lokomotiv Moscow (Russia) 2

    Juventus Turin (Italy) 3, Leverkusen (Germany) 0

    FC Lokomotiv Moscow (Russia) 0, Atletico (Spain) 2

    Atletico (Spain) 1, Leverkusen (Germany) 0

    Juventus Turin (Italy) 2, FC Lokomotiv Moscow (Russia) 1

    FC Lokomotiv Moscow (Russia) vs. Juventus Turin (Italy), 1755 GMT

    Leverkusen (Germany) vs. Atletico (Spain), 2000 GMT

    FC Lokomotiv Moscow (Russia) vs. Leverkusen (Germany), 1755 GMT

    Juventus Turin (Italy) vs. Atletico (Spain), 2000 GMT

    Atletico (Spain) vs. FC Lokomotiv Moscow (Russia), 2000 GMT

    Leverkusen (Germany) vs. Juventus Turin (Italy), 2000 GMT

    SSC Napoli (Italy) 2, Liverpool (England) 0

    Salzburg (Austria) 6, KRC Genk (Belgium) 2

    KRC Genk (Belgium) 0, SSC Napoli (Italy) 0

    Liverpool (England) 4, Salzburg (Austria) 3

    Salzburg (Austria) vs. SSC Napoli (Italy), 1900 GMT

    KRC Genk (Belgium) vs. Liverpool (England), 1900 GMT

    Liverpool (England) vs. KRC Genk (Belgium), 2000 GMT

    SSC Napoli (Italy) vs. Salzburg (Austria), 2000 GMT

    Liverpool (England) vs. SSC Napoli (Italy), 2000 GMT

    KRC Genk (Belgium) vs. Salzburg (Austria), 2000 GMT

    SSC Napoli (Italy) vs. KRC Genk (Belgium), 1755 GMT

    Salzburg (Austria) vs. Liverpool (England), 1755 GMT

    Inter Milano (Italy) 1, SK Slavia Prague (Czech Republic) 1

    Dortmund (Germany) 0, Barcelona (Spain) 0

    SK Slavia Prague (Czech Republic) 0, Dortmund (Germany) 2

    Barcelona (Spain) 2, Inter Milano (Italy) 1

    Inter Milano (Italy) vs. Dortmund (Germany), 1900 GMT

    SK Slavia Prague (Czech Republic) vs. Barcelona (Spain), 1900 GMT

    Barcelona (Spain) vs. SK Slavia Prague (Czech Republic), 1755 GMT

    Dortmund (Germany) vs. Inter Milano (Italy), 2000 GMT

    Barcelona (Spain) vs. Dortmund (Germany), 2000 GMT

    SK Slavia Prague (Czech Republic) vs. Inter Milano (Italy), 2000 GMT

    Dortmund (Germany) vs. SK Slavia Prague (Czech Republic), 2000 GMT

    Inter Milano (Italy) vs. Barcelona (Spain), 2000 GMT

    Olympique Lyonnais (France) 1, Zenit St. Petersburg (Russia) 1

    Sl Benfica (Portugal) 1, RB Leipzig (Germany) 2

    Zenit St. Petersburg (Russia) 3, Sl Benfica (Portugal) 1

    RB Leipzig (Germany) 0, Olympique Lyonnais (France) 2

    RB Leipzig (Germany) vs. Zenit St. Petersburg (Russia), 1655 GMT

    Sl Benfica (Portugal) vs. Olympique Lyonnais (France), 1900 GMT

    Zenit St. Petersburg (Russia) vs. RB Leipzig (Germany), 1755 GMT

    Olympique Lyonnais (France) vs. Sl Benfica (Portugal), 2000 GMT

    Zenit St. Petersburg (Russia) vs. Olympique Lyonnais (France), 1755 GMT

    RB Leipzig (Germany) vs. Sl Benfica (Portugal), 2000 GMT

    Sl Benfica (Portugal) vs. Zenit St. Petersburg (Russia), 2000 GMT

    Olympique Lyonnais (France) vs. RB Leipzig (Germany), 2000 GMT

    Chelsea (England) 0, Valencia (Spain) 1

    Ajax (Netherlands) 3, Lille (France) 0

    Valencia (Spain) 0, Ajax (Netherlands) 3

    Lille (France) 1, Chelsea (England) 2

    Ajax (Netherlands) vs. Chelsea (England), 1655 GMT

    Lille (France) vs. Valencia (Spain), 1900 GMT

    Chelsea (England) vs. Ajax (Netherlands), 2000 GMT

    Valencia (Spain) vs. Lille (France), 2000 GMT

    Valencia (Spain) vs. Chelsea (England), 1755 GMT

    Lille (France) vs. Ajax (Netherlands), 2000 GMT

    Chelsea (England) vs. Lille (France), 2000 GMT

    Ajax (Netherlands) vs. Valencia (Spain), 2000 GMT

    GROUP STAGE

    GROUP A

    GROUP STAGE

    Wednesday, Sept. 18

    Tuesday, Oct. 1

    Tuesday, Oct. 22

    Wednesday, Nov. 6

    Tuesday, Nov. 26

    Wednesday, Dec. 11

    GROUP B

    GROUP STAGE

    Wednesday, Sept. 18

    Tuesday, Oct. 1

    Tuesday, Oct. 22

    Wednesday, Nov. 6

    Tuesday, Nov. 26

    Wednesday, Dec. 11

    GROUP C

    GROUP STAGE

    Wednesday, Sept. 18

    Tuesday, Oct. 1

    Tuesday, Oct. 22

    Wednesday, Nov. 6

    Tuesday, Nov. 26

    Wednesday, Dec. 11

    GROUP D

    GROUP STAGE

    Wednesday, Sept. 18

    Tuesday, Oct. 1

    Tuesday, Oct. 22

    Wednesday, Nov. 6

    Tuesday, Nov. 26

    Wednesday, Dec. 11

    GROUP E

    GROUP STAGE

    Tuesday, Sept. 17

    Wednesday, Oct. 2

    Wednesday, Oct. 23

    Tuesday, Nov. 5

    Wednesday, Nov. 27

    Tuesday, Dec. 10

    GROUP F

    GROUP STAGE

    Tuesday, Sept. 17

    Wednesday, Oct. 2

    Wednesday, Oct. 23

    Tuesday, Nov. 5

    Wednesday, Nov. 27

    Tuesday, Dec. 10

    GROUP G

    GROUP STAGE

    Tuesday, Sept. 17

    Wednesday, Oct. 2

    Wednesday, Oct. 23

    Tuesday, Nov. 5

    Wednesday, Nov. 27

    Tuesday, Dec. 10

    GROUP H

    GROUP STAGE

    Tuesday, Sept. 17

    Wednesday, Oct. 2

    Wednesday, Oct. 23

    Tuesday, Nov. 5

    Wednesday, Nov. 27

    Tuesday, Dec. 10

    Next Up: