• Italian Standings

    Updated:

    ___

    SS Lazio Roma 3, Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio 3

    SSC Napoli 2, Verona 0

    Juventus Turin 2, Bologna 1

    Sassuolo 3, Inter Milano 4

    Cagliari 2, Spal 0

    Sampdoria 0, AS Roma 0

    Udinese 1, Turin 0

    Parma 5, Genoa 1

    AC Milan 2, Lecce 2

    Brescia (Italy) vs. Fiorentina (Italy), 1845 GMT

    Verona (Italy) vs. Sassuolo (Italy), 1845 GMT

    Lecce (Italy) vs. Juventus Turin (Italy), 1300 GMT

    Inter Milano (Italy) vs. Parma (Italy), 1600 GMT

    Genoa (Italy) vs. Brescia (Italy), 1845 GMT

    Bologna (Italy) vs. Sampdoria (Italy), 1130 GMT

    Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio (Italy) vs. Udinese (Italy), 1400 GMT

    Spal (Italy) vs. SSC Napoli (Italy), 1400 GMT

    Turin (Italy) vs. Cagliari (Italy), 1400 GMT

    AS Roma (Italy) vs. AC Milan (Italy), 1700 GMT

    Fiorentina (Italy) vs. SS Lazio Roma (Italy), 1945 GMT

    Parma (Italy) vs. Verona (Italy), 1800 GMT

    Brescia (Italy) vs. Inter Milano (Italy), 2000 GMT

    SSC Napoli (Italy) vs. Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio (Italy), 1800 GMT

    Cagliari (Italy) vs. Bologna (Italy), 2000 GMT

    Juventus Turin (Italy) vs. Genoa (Italy), 2000 GMT

    SS Lazio Roma (Italy) vs. Turin (Italy), 2000 GMT

    Sampdoria (Italy) vs. Lecce (Italy), 2000 GMT

    Sassuolo (Italy) vs. Fiorentina (Italy), 2000 GMT

    Udinese (Italy) vs. AS Roma (Italy), 2000 GMT

    AC Milan (Italy) vs. Spal (Italy), 2000 GMT

    ___

    Cittadella 1, Cosenza 3

    Stabia 4, Pordenone 2

    Pescara 1, Spezia 2

    Venezia 1, Salernitana 0

    Virtus Entella 1, Trapani 1

    Benevento 1, Perugia 0

    Chievo 2, Ascoli 0

    Pisa 1, Crotone 1

    Empoli 1, Cremonese 1

    Frosinone (Italy) vs. Livorno (Italy), 1900 GMT

    Ascoli (Italy) vs. Virtus Entella (Italy), 1900 GMT

    Cosenza (Italy) vs. Chievo (Italy), 1300 GMT

    Crotone (Italy) vs. Venezia (Italy), 1300 GMT

    Pescara (Italy) vs. Benevento (Italy), 1300 GMT

    Pordenone (Italy) vs. Cittadella (Italy), 1300 GMT

    Salernitana (Italy) vs. Perugia (Italy), 1300 GMT

    Spezia (Italy) vs. Stabia (Italy), 1300 GMT

    Trapani (Italy) vs. Empoli (Italy), 1300 GMT

    Livorno (Italy) vs. Pisa (Italy), 1600 GMT

    Cremonese (Italy) vs. Frosinone (Italy), 2000 GMT

    Chievo (Italy) vs. Crotone (Italy), 2000 GMT

    Cittadella (Italy) vs. Livorno (Italy), 2000 GMT

    Empoli (Italy) vs. Spezia (Italy), 2000 GMT

    Stabia (Italy) vs. Pescara (Italy), 2000 GMT

    Perugia (Italy) vs. Ascoli (Italy), 2000 GMT

    Pisa (Italy) vs. Salernitana (Italy), 2000 GMT

    Venezia (Italy) vs. Pordenone (Italy), 2000 GMT

    Virtus Entella (Italy) vs. Cosenza (Italy), 2000 GMT

    Benevento (Italy) vs. Cremonese (Italy), 1750 GMT

    Frosinone (Italy) vs. Trapani (Italy), 2000 GMT

    Italy Serie A

    Saturday, Oct. 19

    Sunday, Oct. 20

    Monday, Oct. 21

    Friday, Oct. 25

    Saturday, Oct. 26

    Sunday, Oct. 27

    Tuesday, Oct. 29

    Wednesday, Oct. 30

    Thursday, Oct. 31

    Italy Serie B

    Friday, Oct. 18

    Saturday, Oct. 19

    Sunday, Oct. 20

    Monday, Oct. 21

    Friday, Oct. 25

    Saturday, Oct. 26

    Sunday, Oct. 27

    Tuesday, Oct. 29

    Wednesday, Oct. 30

    Next Up: