• Resultados del Tour de Francia

    By: Por The Associated Press

    Updated:

    1. Simon Yates, Gran Bretaña, Mitchelton-Scott, 4:47:04.

    2. Thibaut Pinot, Francia, Grupoama-FDJ, :33 atrás.

    3. Mikel Landa, España, Movistar, i.t.

    4. Emanuel Buchmann, Alemania, Bora-Hansgrohe, :51.

    5. Egan Bernal, Colombia, Ineos, i.t.

    6. Lennard Kämna, Alemania, Sunweb, 1:03.

    7. Geraint Thomas, Gran Bretaña, Ineos, 1:22.

    8. Steven Kruijswijk, Holanda, Jumbo-Visma, i.t.

    9. Alejandro Valverde, España, Movistar, i.t.

    10. Richie Porte, Australia, Trek-Segafredo, 1:30.

    11. Julian Alaphilippe, Francia, Deceuninck-QuickStep, 1:49.

    12. Wout Poels, Holanda, Ineos, i.t.

    13. Warren Barguil, Francia, Arkea-Samsic, 1:54.

    14. Jakob Fuglsang, Dinamarca, Astana, i.t.

    15. Guillaume Martin, Francia, Wanty-Gobert, 2:08.

    16. Sébastien Reichenbach, Suiza, Grupoama-FDJ, 2:55.

    17. Roman Kreuziger, República Checa, Dimension Data, 2:58.

    18. Romain Bardet, Francia, AG2R La Mondiale, i.t.

    19. Nairo Quintana, Colombia, Movistar, i.t.

    20. Rigoberto Urán, Colombia, EF Education First, i.t.

    1. Julian Alaphilippe, Francia, Deceuninck-QuickStep, 61:00:22.

    2. Geraint Thomas, Gran Bretaña, Ineos, 1:35.

    3. Steven Kruijswijk, Holanda, Jumbo-Visma, 1:47.

    4. Thibaut Pinot, Francia, Grupoama-FDJ, 1:50.

    5. Egan Bernal, Colombia, Ineos, 2:02.

    6. Emanuel Buchmann, Alemania, Bora-Hansgrohe, 2:14.

    7. Mikel Landa, España, Movistar, 4:54.

    8. Alejandro Valverde, España, Movistar, 5:00.

    9. Jakob Fuglsang, Dinamarca, Astana, 5:27.

    10. Rigoberto Urán, Colombia, EF Education First, 5:33.

    11. Richie Porte, Australia, Trek-Segafredo, 6:30.

    12. Warren Barguil, Francia, Arkea-Samsic, 7:22.

    13. Nairo Quintana, Colombia, Movistar, 8:28.

    14. Roman Kreuziger, República Checa, Dimension Data, 11:04.

    15. Dan Martin, Irlanda, UAE Team Emirates, 11:39.

    16. Guillaume Martin, Francia, Wanty-Gobert, 13:42.

    17. Fabio Aru, Italia, UAE Team Emirates, 14:15.

    18. David Gaudu, Francia, Grupoama-FDJ, 14:31.

    19. Romain Bardet, Francia, AG2R La Mondiale, 27:12.

    20. Xandro Meurisse, Bélgica, Wanty-Gobert, 28:25.

    Next Up: